X
Not a member yet? REGISTER
請在下方填寫聯絡資料
X
Menu

我們的Cookie政策

我們利用cookies以爲您提供最佳的瀏覽體驗、進行數據分析及根據您對本網站和第三方網站的喜好展示資訊。若您選擇繼續瀏覽本網站,即表示您同意我們使用Cookies及本網站所載之使用條款及細則私隱政策聲明的約束。

 
X
已經成為今日家居會員
免費報價
聯絡人*
電郵*
電話*
家庭成員數量
裝修資料
(請選擇)
單位種類:
屋苑名稱*
面積*
裝修預算*
收樓日期*
裝修內容
(請選擇)
配合戶主生活及喜好而重新規劃,全面改變。
適用於近年新落成的樓盤,又或局部裝修如:廚房/浴室/房間
只重新翻身,如:油漆工程、防水/防潮、重新做櫃、換窗
(新家具裝置,沒有間隔變動)
或請填寫你的需求
讀者可以自由選擇以下一項
(你可剔選以下室內設計公司為閣下報價)
(過程中費用全免,絕不收取任何佣金)
*你已選擇間室內設計公司為你報價。
*你已選擇<今日家居>團隊為您推薦三間公司為你報價。
  • {{words.hotword}}
8. Third Party Providers
The Covered Sites might contain links to third party websites, services, and advertisements for third parties (collectively, “Third Party Sites & Ads”). Such Third Party Sites & Ads are not under the control of Press Mark Media Ltd. and Press Mark Media Ltd. is not responsible for any Third Party Sites & Ads. Press Mark Media Ltd. provides these Third Party Sites & Ads only as a convenience and does not review, approve, monitor, endorse, warrant, or make any representations with respect to Third Party Sites & Ads. You use all Third Party Sites & Ads at your own risk. When you link to a Third Party Site & Ad, the applicable third party’s terms and policies apply, including the third party’s privacy and data gathering practices. You should make whatever investigation you feel necessary or appropriate before proceeding with any transaction in connection with such Third Party Sites & Ads.

You acknowledge that:
(1) parts of the Site; and parts of the Content, are provided or maintained by Third Party Providers and not by us.
(2) Your correspondence or dealings with any Third Party Provider are solely between you and that Third Party Provider, and you agree that we will not be liable or responsible for any loss or damage of any sort incurred as the result of such dealings.

9. Links and Advertisements
(1) We have not reviewed all of the sites linked to this Site and are not responsible for the content or accuracy of any off-site pages or any other sites linked to this Site (including without limitation sites linked through advertisements or through any search engines).
(2) Some links which appear on the Site are automatically generated, and may be offensive or inappropriate to some people. The inclusion of any link does not imply that we endorse the linked site, and you use the links at your own risk.
(3) Your correspondence or dealings with, or participation in promotions of, advertisers on the Site are solely between you and such advertisers.
(4) We will not be liable or responsible for any loss or damage of any sort incurred as the result of any such dealings or as the result of the presence of advertisements on the Site.

10. Personal Data and Cookies
(1) In using the Site you may give us "personal data" as defined in the Personal Data Privacy Ordinance (Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance). You have certain rights in this personal data. By using this Site you grant us the consent to use your personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy Statement. 
(2) During your use of the Site, we may issue to and request from your computer blocks of data known as "cookies". You must not alter any cookies sent to your computer from the Site and you must ensure that your computer sends correct and accurate cookies in response to any relevant request from the Site.
(3) We use third-party advertising companies to serve ads on our web site and other web sites. These companies may use information (not including your name, address, email address or telephone number) about your visits to this and other web sites in order to measure advertising effectiveness and to provide advertisements about goods and services of interest to you. 
(4) Google Analytics data
The Website uses Google Analytics, a web analytics service provided by Google, Inc. ("Google"). Google Analytics also uses cookies. Anonymous data (including the Users IP address) about the use of the Website is transmitted to and stored on a Google server. Google uses this information to prepare reports for Kuoni about website activity. By using the Website, the User consents to Google processing the data recorded about him/her. More about how Google Analytics protects data at: http://www.google.com/intl/de_ALL/privacy.html.
(5) We reserve the right to use or transfer the data we receive from you, and upon competition of registration, you effectively understand and accept that said data may be circulated to whatever means that Press Mark Media Ltd. deems appropriate, in which the very definition is up to us to have a final say on.


1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9